Monday, May 20, 2013

TMIT: NOTCH, NATCH















1. have you or do you keep track of all the number of fine women you've been with? yo, i count the honeys with my pinkies, ya feel me? i put the number in my hed right between the meaning of life and my Pac Man high scores.

2. to get specific, how many people have you a) slept with? b) kissed in a romantic way? c) given oral to? d) received oral from? e) etc.

a) not counting me, 37...thousand
b) i kissed my boss in a non-romantic way, purely to get ahead in the workforce, he was a guy but i enjoyed it, does that count? i was trying to break my own personal glass ceiling made of Flintstones stone.
c) i gave oral to my hanging plant...no, that's just the code word we have with each other for watering...with water, not pee...come on, man, i'm not like that!
d) Mickey Mouse...it was an especially hot day in the Magic Kingdom...we were bored...talking 'bout the strip club The Magic Kingdom...Mickey can be a girl's name...

3. what is the most amount of people you've been with at one time: twosome, threesome, foursome? if you're just boring and are with your one true love, just her, in a bed of silk satin and a Snoopy plush, here's a trick: call it a TWOSOME, that somehow makes it seem more and naughtier...

4. have you ever entertained multiple partners at numerous times in the day, a babe for breaky, a woman of the night for afternoon delight, and a real woman for din-din? of course, that's three hots and a cot right there. Cot is the name of my fourth, she's a swell gal i cruise around with late at night, i go all Tokyo Drift with my souped-up light-blue car with the fins tryin' to impress her, tryin' to make her my steady, using only my lips i grab a cig from the cig carton that's rolled into my left white t-shirt short sleeve. yeah, so y'know, at 2AM there's not much open, Chipotle gives me the bleeding South Park runs so we always settle for Taco Bell for fourth meal...nothin' like chomping down on some bottom-of-the-pile stale churro chips coated with hard sugar in a greasy bag, so hard to bite down on that my permanent gold tooth pops out, that's hardcore, man, that's some gangsta shit.

bonus: describe your most exhilarating multiple-person encounter, either an experience you really went through or one you aspire to enjoy: this is what i want to happen someday: all of the TMITers at my McMansion Tuesday night---of course it's gotta be Tuesday, right?! wink wink---for an orgy, but it has to be between the hours of 9PM and 9:15PM, that's my only free time, i'm watching my DVRed soaps the other times. it's okay, i can cum quickly, so it'll still be rad.

CLICK HERE FOR TMI TUESDAY

.










7 comments:

Juliette said...

Well hello there sweet phoenix! How's tricks, trixie?

So... let me see..

Why was Mickey Mouse talking to you about a strip club? I have new found respect for Mickey now.

I can't answer any of the above questions without ruining the top shelf book I'm writing. ;)

Kazi G said...

I'm jealous of your pics, I had trouble finding what I wanted this time 'round :/
I was surprised by just how wild I've been by the numbers!! LOL but as usual your answers have me beat for creativity...

:*

~Kazi xxx

filledandfooled said...

Call it a Twosome!! Yes, that is a great idea!!

the late phoenix said...

Juli, i missed you, how was the vacay? i admit it, it was really Minnie...okay, it was Goofy.

Kazi: number ain't nothin' but an age...

filled: onesome is awesome, too...some...

AtiyaLuv said...

I'll be there Tuesday for that quickie!!!

I know it will be rad for shooo!!

Aluv

perverticallyvirtuous said...

that was hilarious! wish I could write like that... :)

the late phoenix said...

atiya: i'm not too shoo for school, i don't tell tales out of school, i make love, i don't fuck :)

pervertically: i just let the fingers type, i have no control over it whatsoever...